Alanna Ubach

Watch Alanna Ubach Movies | Watch Alanna Ubach TV Shows

Alanna Ubach Photo

Alanna Ubach Wiki


Real Name: Alanna Noel Ubach
Birth Place: Downey, California, USA
Birth Date: October 03, 1975
Occupation: Actress, Soundtrack, Producer

Alanna Ubach Biography


Ubach was born in Downey, California, the daughter of Sidna and Rodolfo Ubach. Her sister Athena Ubach is a therapist. Her father is of Puerto Rican descent as well as Mexican.

Alanna Ubach Movies / TV-Shows


Euphoria (2019)
A Million Little Things (2018)
Dietland (2018)
The Last Word (2017)
To the Bone (2017)
Welcome to the Wayne (2017)
Puppy Dog Pals (2017)
Coco (2017)
Snowfall (2017)
Helen Keller vs. Nightwolves (2015)
TripTank (2014)
Hand of God (2014)
Wallykazam! (2014)
Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce (2014)
@midnight (2013)
Being Us (2013)
A Haunted House (2013)
Ben 10: Omniverse (2012)
Revolution (2012)
Kaijudo: Rise of the Duel Masters (2012)
Envelope (2012)
See Dad Run (2012)
Garbage (2012)
Fairly Legal (2011)
American Horror Story (2011)
Losing Control (2011)
Rango (2011)
Bad Teacher (2011)
Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury (2011)
Ringer (2011)
Screwball: The Ted Whitfield Story (2010)
Mad (2010)
A Reuben by Any Other Name (2010)
Men of a Certain Age (2009)
Hung (2009)
Stuntmen (2009)
Still Waiting... (2009)
Eli Stone (2008)
The Mentalist (2008)
Batman: Gotham Knight (2008)
The Spectacular Spider-Man: Attack of the Lizard (2008)
Californication (2007)
Jekyll (2007)
Friday Night Lights (2006)
Open Window (2006)
Hard Scrambled (2006)
Waiting... (2005)
The Closer (2005)
Wild 'N Out (2005)
Numb3rs (2005)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005)
Herbie Fully Loaded (2005)
CSI: NY (2004)
Meet the Fockers (2004)
House (2004)
Veronica Mars (2004)
Karroll's Christmas (2004)
30 Days Until I'm Famous (2004)
NCIS (2003)
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde (2003)
Nobody Knows Anything! (2003)
Monk (2002)
The Perfect You (2002)
John Doe (2002)
Legally Blonde (2001)
Gary & Mike (2001)
The Division (2001)
Shriek If You Know What I Did Last Friday the Thirteenth (2000)
The West Wing (1999)
Sports Night (1998)
Two Guys, a Girl and a Pizza Place (1998)
All of It (1998)
Clockwatchers (1997)
Layin' Low (1996)
Johns (1996)
Freeway (1996)
Seduced by Madness: The Diane Borchardt Story (1996)
Love Is All There Is (1996)
Denise Calls Up (1995)
The Brady Bunch Movie (1995)
Virtuosity (1995)
Touched by an Angel (1994)
Chicago Hope (1994)
Party of Five (1994)
Renaissance Man (1994)
ER (1994)
Moment of Truth: Why My Daughter? (1993)
Diagnosis Murder (1993)
Airborne (1993)
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit (1993)
L.A. Law (1986)
ABC Afterschool Specials (1972)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links