Andy Lau

Watch Andy Lau Movies | Watch Andy Lau TV Shows

Andy Lau Photo

Andy Lau Wiki


Real Name: Lau Fok Wing
Birth Place: Tai Po, Hong Kong
Birth Date: September 27, 1961
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Soundtrack

Andy Lau Movies / TV-Shows


Chasing the Dragon (2017)
Shock Wave (2017)
The Adventurers (2017)
Line Walker (2016)
From Vegas to Macau III (2016)
The Great Wall (2016)
Mission Milano (2016)
Railroad Tigers (2016)
Lost and Love (2015)
From Vegas to Macau II (2015)
Our Times (2015)
Saving Mr. Wu (2015)
Golden Chickensss (2014)
Switch (2013)
Blind Detective (2013)
The Little Penguin Pororo's Racing Adventure (2013)
Cold War (2012)
What Women Want (2011)
A Simple Life (2011)
Beginning of the Great Revival (2011)
Shaolin (2011)
Gallants (2010)
Future X-Cops (2010)
Detective Dee: Mystery of the Phantom Flame (2010)
The Founding of a Republic (2009)
Three Kingdoms (2008)
Protégé (2007)
The Warlords (2007)
Battle of the Warriors (2006)
Invisible Waves (2006)
Yesterday Once More (2004)
A World Without Thieves (2004)
Triad Underworld (2004)
House of Flying Daggers (2004)
Infernal Affairs 3 (2003)
Infernal Affairs (2002)
The Wesley's Mysterious File (2002)
Fulltime Killer (2001)
Love on a Diet (2001)
The Duel (2000)
Century of the Dragon (1999)
Running Out of Time (1999)
Made in Hong Kong (1997)
Shanghai Grand (1996)
Top Fighter (1995)
The Legend of Drunken Master (1994)
Dao jian xiao (1994)
Drunken Master Killer (1994)
Perfect Exchange (1993)
Future Cops (1993)
Moon Warriors (1992)
Handsome Siblings (1992)
Saviour of the Soul (1991)
Tricky Brains (1991)
God of Gamblers II (1990)
The Prisoner (1990)
Days of Being Wild (1990)
The Last Blood (1990)
Dragon in Jail (1990)
God of Gamblers (1989)
Walk on Fire (1988)
As Tears Go By (1988)
Twinkle Twinkle Lucky Stars (1985)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links