Bella Thorne

Watch Bella Thorne Movies | Watch Bella Thorne TV Shows

Bella Thorne Photo

Bella Thorne Wiki


Real Name: Annabella Avery Thorne
Birth Place: Pembroke Pines, Florida, USA
Birth Date: October 08, 1997
Occupation: Actress, Soundtrack

Bella Thorne Biography


Bella Thorne was born in Florida and has three other siblings, Remy, Dani, and Kaili Thorne. At the tender age of six weeks old, Bella shot her first pictorial for "Parents Magazine." She has continued to grace the covers of many national and international magazine and catalog covers since. She has appeared in more than 40 commercials. Bella was the spokesperson for Texas Instruments for 2 years. She relocated to California and has begun pursuing her dream of an acting career. She also spends time in New York. Besides acting, Bella loves to hike, swim, snorkel, dance, and paint. She loves her wolf cub, Vodoo, and her cocker spaniel, Pyro. She also has several cats. Bella loves the "Nomad" organization which helps provide education, food, and medical supplies to impoverished children in Africa. Bella currently sponsors a child named Lydia Kanini Kiio in Kibwezi, Kenya.

Bella Thorne Movies / TV-Shows


Midnight Sun (2018)
Tales (2017)
Keep Watching (2017)
The Babysitter (2017)
Amityville: The Awakening (2017)
Drink Slay Love (2017)
You Get Me (2017)
Famous in Love (2017)
Speechless (2016)
Ratchet & Clank (2016)
Shovel Buddies (2016)
Tyler Perry's Boo! A Madea Halloween (2016)
Xiao men shen (2016)
Chelsea (2016)
Martha & Snoop's Potluck Party Challenge (2016)
Teen Choice Awards 2015 (2015)
2015 MTV Movie Awards (2015)
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip (2015)
Big Sky (2015)
Scream: The TV Series (2015)
Perfect High (2015)
The DUFF (2015)
K.C. Undercover (2015)
Nickelodeon Kids Choice Awards 2014 (2014)
Teen Choice Awards 2014 (2014)
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014)
Red Band Society (2014)
Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day (2014)
The Snow Queen 2 (2014)
Mostly Ghostly: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? (2014)
Blended (2014)
Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014)
Underdogs (2013)
Frog Kingdom (2013)
The Show with Vinny (2013)
Teen Choice Awards 2013 (2013)
Frenemies (2012)
Secret of the Wings (2012)
The 37th Annual People's Choice Awards (2011)
Good Luck Charlie (2010)
Shake It Up (2010)
The Talk (2010)
Mental (2009)
Forget Me Not (2009)
My Own Worst Enemy (2008)
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007)
Phineas and Ferb (2007)
October Road (2007)
Dirty Sexy Money (2007)
Finishing the Game (2007)
Big Love (2006)
Entourage (2004)
Project Runway (2004)
Stuck on You (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
The O.C. (2003)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
The View (1997)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links