Benjamin Bratt

Watch Benjamin Bratt Movies | Watch Benjamin Bratt TV Shows

Benjamin Bratt Photo

Benjamin Bratt Wiki


Real Name: Benjamin George Bratt
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Date: December 16, 1963
Occupation: Actor, Producer

Benjamin Bratt Biography


The middle of five children, Bratt hails from a close-knit family. His mother, a Peruvian Indian from Lima, moved to the U.S. at age 14. He grew up in San Francisco.

Benjamin Bratt Movies / TV-Shows


Coco (2017)
Ride Along 2 (2016)
Special Correspondents (2016)
The Infiltrator (2016)
Star (2016)
Doctor Strange (2016)
Justice League: Gods and Monsters (2015)
Justice League: Gods and Monsters Chronicles (2015)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
24: Live Another Day (2014)
Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014)
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs 2 (2013)
Despicable Me 2 (2013)
Snitch (2013)
The Lesser Blessed (2012)
The Chew (2011)
Watch What Happens: Live (2009)
Modern Family (2009)
The People Speak (2009)
La Mission (2009)
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (2009)
The Andromeda Strain (2008)
Pioneers of Television (2008)
The Wendy Williams Show (2008)
Trucker (2008)
The Cleaner (2008)
Private Practice (2007)
Love in the Time of Cholera (2007)
The Great Raid (2005)
Thumbsucker (2005)
E-Ring (2005)
Catwoman (2004)
The Woodsman (2004)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
Abandon (2002)
After the Storm (2001)
Come Together: A Night for John Lennon's Words and Music (2001)
The Next Best Thing (2000)
Traffic (2000)
Miss Congeniality (2000)
Red Planet (2000)
The Last Producer (2000)
Exiled (1998)
The View (1997)
Woman Undone (1996)
MADtv (1995)
Texas (1994)
The River Wild (1994)
Clear and Present Danger (1994)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Demolition Man (1993)
Shadowhunter (1993)
Frasier (1993)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)
Blood In, Blood Out (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
One Good Cop (1991)
Bright Angel (1990)
Law & Order (1990)
American Experience (1988)
Biography (1987)
Jeopardy! (1984)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links