Brittany Daniel

Watch Brittany Daniel Movies | Watch Brittany Daniel TV Shows

Brittany Daniel Photo

Brittany Daniel Wiki


Real Name: Brittany Ann Daniel
Birth Place: Gainesville, Florida, USA
Birth Date: March 17, 1976
Occupation: Actress, Producer, Soundtrack

Brittany Daniel Biography


Brittany Daniel played the role of Jessica Wakefield on "Sweet Valley High" (1994). Jessica is the Star Cheerleader at SVH, she is snobbish and conniving and always gets what she wants. Brittany was actually more like Elizabeth Wakefield, her sister's character in real life, reading, good friends and one serious boyfriend in her life was how she spent her teen years.

Brittany Daniel Movies / TV-Shows


Joe Dirt 2: Beautiful Loser (2015)
Black-ish (2014)
Skyline (2010)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia A Very Sunny Christmas (2009)
The Wendy Williams Show (2008)
Loveless in Los Angeles (2007)
The Game (2006)
Little Man (2006)
Totally Awesome (2006)
The Hamiltons (2006)
Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders (2006)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005)
Dirty (2005)
Club Dread (2004)
White Chicks (2004)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
That '80s Show (2002)
Joe Dirt (2001)
Sonic Impact (1999)
Dawson's Creek (1998)
That '70s Show (1998)
Just Shoot Me! (1997)
The Daily Show (1996)
The Basketball Diaries (1995)
Sweet Valley High (1994)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links