Creighton Hale

Watch Creighton Hale Movies | Watch Creighton Hale TV Shows

Creighton Hale Wiki


Real Name: Patrick Fitzgerald
Birth Place: County Cork, Ireland
Birth Date: May 24, 1889
Occupation: Actor

Creighton Hale Movies / TV-Shows


Westbound (1959)
The Spirit of St. Louis (1957)
The Helen Morgan Story (1957)
Top Secret Affair (1957)
The Story of Mankind (1957)
The She-Creature (1956)
Our Miss Brooks (1956)
The McConnell Story (1955)
Highway Patrol (1955)
Cheyenne (1955)
Million Dollar Mermaid (1952)
Cattle Town (1952)
My Little Margie (1952)
Scarlet Angel (1952)
Off Limits (1952)
The Enforcer (1951)
Starlift (1951)
On Moonlight Bay (1951)
Fort Worth (1951)
Come Fill the Cup (1951)
Goodbye, My Fancy (1951)
Backfire (1950)
Sunset Blvd. (1950)
Chain Lightning (1950)
Francis (1950)
Montana (1950)
Tulsa (1949)
The Younger Brothers (1949)
The Fountainhead (1949)
Beyond the Forest (1949)
Johnny Belinda (1948)
Whiplash (1948)
Fighter Squadron (1948)
The Two Mrs. Carrolls (1947)
Possessed (1947)
Cry Wolf (1947)
Life with Father (1947)
The Perils of Pauline (1947)
Humoresque (1946)
Two Guys from Milwaukee (1946)
Three Strangers (1946)
A Stolen Life (1946)
Night and Day (1946)
Watch on the Rhine (1943)
Thank Your Lucky Stars (1943)
Action in the North Atlantic (1943)
The Man Who Came to Dinner (1942)
Winning Your Wings (1942)
The Big Shot (1942)
Gentleman Jim (1942)
The Gay Sisters (1942)
Yankee Doodle Dandy (1942)
Casablanca (1942)
Dive Bomber (1941)
The Strawberry Blonde (1941)
One Foot in Heaven (1941)
The Bride Came C.O.D. (1941)
Sergeant York (1941)
The Maltese Falcon (1941)
Blues in the Night (1941)
Knute Rockne All American (1940)
Santa Fe Trail (1940)
Brother Orchid (1940)
All This, and Heaven Too (1940)
One Million B.C. (1940)
The Roaring Twenties (1939)
Confessions of a Nazi Spy (1939)
Nancy Drew and the Hidden Staircase (1939)
Torchy Blane.. Playing with Dynamite (1939)
The Return of Doctor X (1939)
Charlie Chan on Broadway (1937)
Death from a Distance (1935)
Becky Sharp (1935)
The Thin Man (1934)
Bulldog Drummond Strikes Back (1934)
The Masquerader (1933)
Only Yesterday (1933)
The Greeks Had a Word for Them (1932)
Grief Street (1931)
Seven Footprints to Satan (1929)
The Cat and the Canary (1927)
Orphans of the Storm (1921)
Way Down East (1920)
Snow White (1916)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links