Duncan Jones

Watch Duncan Jones Movies | Watch Duncan Jones TV Shows

Duncan Jones Photo

Duncan Jones Wiki


Real Name: Duncan Zowie Haywood Jones
Birth Place: Beckenham, Kent, England, UK
Birth Date: May 30, 1971
Occupation: Director, Writer, Producer

Duncan Jones Movies / TV-Shows


Warcraft (2016)
Bowie: The Man Who Changed the World (2016)
Source Code (2011)
Moon (2009)
Attack of the Show! (2005)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Whistle (2002)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links