Emilia Fox

Watch Emilia Fox Movies | Watch Emilia Fox TV Shows

Emilia Fox Photo

Emilia Fox Wiki


Real Name: Emilia Lydia Rose Fox
Birth Place: London, England, UK
Birth Date: July 31, 1974
Occupation: Actress, Producer

Emilia Fox Movies / TV-Shows


White Dragon (2018)
Delicious (2016)
Up Late with Rylan (2016)
Acres and Acres (2016)
The Carer (2016)
Kew's Forgotten Queen (2016)
Bear Grylls: Mission Survive (2015)
Inside No. 9 (2014)
The Kumars (2014)
The Secrets (2014)
Trap for Cinderella (2013)
The Tunnel (2013)
The Wipers Times (2013)
Crackanory (2013)
The Crime Thriller Club (2013)
The Wrong Mans (2013)
Falcón (2012)
Suspension of Disbelief (2012)
A Thousand Kisses Deep (2011)
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip (2011)
Ways to Live Forever (2010)
The Rob Brydon Show (2010)
Dorian Gray (2009)
Merlin: Secrets & Magic (2009)
The Queen (2009)
Vanishing of the Bees (2009)
Merlin (2008)
How TV Changed Britain (2008)
Consuming Passion (2008)
Flashbacks of a Fool (2008)
Celebrity Juice (2008)
The Graham Norton Show (2007)
Fallen Angel (2007)
Would I Lie to You? (2007)
Ballet Shoes (2007)
Marple The Moving Finger (2006)
The Real Hustle (2006)
Cashback (2006)
The One Show (2006)
Born Equal (2006)
Free Jimmy (2006)
Saturday Kitchen (2006)
The Virgin Queen (2005)
Keeping Mum (2005)
Things to Do Before You're 30 (2005)
Tigern och snön (2005)
Marple (2004)
Who Do You Think You Are? (2004)
The Life and Death of Peter Sellers (2004)
Gunpowder, Treason & Plot (2004)
Cashback (2004)
Henry VIII (2003)
Murha verkossa (2003)
Helen of Troy (2003)
The Republic of Love (2003)
Timeshift (2002)
Sabina Spielreinin tarina (2002)
The Pianist (2002)
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway (2002)
A History of Britain (2000)
Coupling (2000)
Randall & Hopkirk (2000)
Shooting the Past (1999)
The Scarlet Pimpernel (1999)
The Round Tower (1998)
Rebecca (1997)
Bright Hair (1997)
Silent Witness (1996)
Pride and Prejudice (1995)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links