Faizon Love

Watch Faizon Love Movies | Watch Faizon Love TV Shows

Faizon Love Photo

Faizon Love Wiki


Real Name: Langston Faizon Santisima
Birth Place: Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Birth Date: June 14, 1968
Occupation: Actor, Writer, Director

Faizon Love Movies / TV-Shows


Detroiters (2017)
Ripped (2017)
Grow House (2017)
November Rule (2015)
Brotherly Love (2015)
Black-ish (2014)
Matthew 18 (2014)
Tell (2014)
White T (2013)
Shaquille O'Neal Presents: All Star Comedy Jam - Live from Atlanta (2013)
Real Husbands of Hollywood (2013)
Hip Hop Squares (2012)
Backstage at Budz House (2012)
The Paperboy (2012)
Zookeeper (2011)
Budz House (2011)
Big Mommas: Like Father, Like Son (2011)
Life as We Know It (2010)
Couples Retreat (2009)
Why We Laugh: Black Comedians on Black Comedy (2009)
A Day in the Life (2009)
The Wendy Williams Show (2008)
Who's Your Caddy? (2007)
The Perfect Holiday (2007)
All You've Got (2006)
Just My Luck (2006)
Idlewild (2006)
Wild 'N Out (2005)
Animal (2005)
My Name Is Earl (2005)
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005)
Torque (2004)
Wonderland (2003)
The Fighting Temptations (2003)
Ride or Die (2003)
That's So Raven (2003)
Elf (2003)
Play'd: A Hip Hop Story (2002)
Blue Crush (2002)
Made (2001)
Mr. Bones (2001)
The Replacements (2000)
Next Friday (2000)
3 Strikes (2000)
The Players Club (1998)
Money Talks (1997)
B*A*P*S (1997)
A Thin Line Between Love and Hate (1996)
Don't Be a Menace to South Central While Drinking Your Juice in the Hood (1996)
The Parent 'Hood (1995)
The Wayans Bros. (1995)
Friday (1995)
Fear of a Black Hat (1993)
The Meteor Man (1993)
Bébé's Kids (1992)
Def Comedy Jam (1992)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links