J.K. Simmons

Watch J.K. Simmons Movies | Watch J.K. Simmons TV Shows

J.K. Simmons Photo

J.K. Simmons Wiki


Real Name: Jonathan Kimble Simmons
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Date: January 09, 1955
Occupation: Actor, Soundtrack

J.K. Simmons Movies / TV-Shows


Spider-Man: Far from Home (2019)
A Boy Called Sailboat (2018)
The Oscars (2017)
All Nighter (2017)
No Activity (2017)
The Snowman (2017)
Justice League (2017)
The Bachelors (2017)
Counterpart (2017)
American Renegades (2017)
Brockmire (2017)
Kung Fu Panda 3 (2016)
Zootopia (2016)
The Late Bloomer (2016)
The Accountant (2016)
La La Land (2016)
Patriots Day (2016)
Punching Henry (2016)
Rock Dog (2016)
Goliath (2016)
72nd Golden Globe Awards (2015)
Saturday Night Live: 40th Anniversary Special (2015)
The Oscars (2015)
What Lives Inside (2015)
Terminator Genisys (2015)
April and the Extraordinary World (2015)
The Meddler (2015)
2015 MTV Movie Awards (2015)
The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015)
SuperMansion (2015)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
Breakthrough (2015)
Barefoot (2014)
Murder of a Cat (2014)
Men, Women & Children (2014)
Whiplash (2014)
The Rewrite (2014)
Break Point (2014)
Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014)
Chozen (2014)
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014)
Major Lazer (2014)
Growing Up Fisher (2014)
BoJack Horseman (2014)
3 Geezers! (2013)
Family Tools (2013)
Jobs (2013)
Dark Skies (2013)
Avengers Assemble (2013)
Lego Marvel Super Heroes: Maximum Overload (2013)
Whiplash (2013)
Hulk and the Agents of S.M.A.S.H. (2013)
Labor Day (2013)
Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013)
The Legend of Korra (2012)
Men at Work (2012)
Contraband (2012)
The Words (2012)
Ultimate Spider-Man (2012)
Gravity Falls (2012)
The Music Never Stopped (2011)
The Good Doctor (2011)
Young Adult (2011)
NTSF:SD:SUV (2011)
Desert Car Kings (2011)
Megamind (2010)
Crazy on the Outside (2010)
Cats & Dogs: The Revenge of Kitty Galore (2010)
True Grit (2010)
Generator Rex (2010)
An Invisible Sign (2010)
A Beginner's Guide to Endings (2010)
Ben 10: Ultimate Alien (2010)
The Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2010)
Raising Hope (2010)
The Talk (2010)
Up in the Air (2009)
Jennifer's Body (2009)
I Love You, Man (2009)
Post Grad (2009)
Aliens in the Attic (2009)
Extract (2009)
The Vicious Kind (2009)
Party Down (2009)
New in Town (2009)
The Way of War (2009)
Red Sands (2009)
Archer (2009)
Cupcake Wars (2009)
Parks and Recreation (2009)
Watch What Happens: Live (2009)
Burn After Reading (2008)
The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack (2008)
The Life & Times of Tim (2008)
Ben 10: Alien Force (2008)
Batman: The Brave and the Bold (2008)
Postal (2007)
Juno (2007)
Spider-Man 3 (2007)
Rendition (2007)
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee (2007)
Phineas and Ferb (2007)
The Astronaut Farmer (2006)
First Snow (2006)
The Closer (2005)
Thank You for Smoking (2005)
Harsh Times (2005)
American Dad! (2005)
Justice League Unlimited Question Authority (2005)
Numb3rs (2005)
Infanity (2005)
Robot Chicken (2005)
Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Hidalgo (2004)
The Ladykillers (2004)
3: The Dale Earnhardt Story (2004)
Jack & Bobby (2004)
Veronica Mars (2004)
Off the Map (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Celebrity Poker Showdown (2003)
Arrested Development (2003)
The Venture Bros. (2003)
Nip/Tuck (2003)
Kim Possible (2002)
Spider-Man (2002)
Path to War (2002)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Everwood (2002)
John Doe (2002)
Without a Trace (2002)
Justice League (2001)
The Mexican (2001)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001)
The Gift (2000)
Autumn in New York (2000)
Beautiful Joe (2000)
Hit and Runway (1999)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
The Cider House Rules (1999)
For Love of the Game (1999)
Crucible of Empire: The Spanish American War (1999)
The West Wing (1999)
Third Watch (1999)
SpongeBob SquarePants (1999)
Celebrity (1998)
Anastasia (1997)
Oz (1997)
The Jackal (1997)
Face Down (1997)
The First Wives Club (1996)
Extreme Measures (1996)
The Daily Show (1996)
Spin City (1996)
New York Undercover (1994)
The Scout (1994)
Pom Poko (1994)
The Ref (1994)
ER (1994)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)
The Adventures of Pete & Pete (1992)
Law & Order (1990)
The Simpsons (1989)
American Experience (1988)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
CBS News Sunday Morning (1979)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
Great Performances (1971)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links