Jessica Biel

Watch Jessica Biel Movies | Watch Jessica Biel TV Shows

Jessica Biel Photo

Jessica Biel Wiki


Real Name: Jessica Claire Biel
Birth Place: Ely, Minnesota, USA
Birth Date: March 03, 1982
Occupation: Actress, Soundtrack, Producer

Jessica Biel Biography


Jessica Biel, with her striking good looks and wide range of talent, has become one of Hollywood's most sought-out actresses. Her television series acting debut on the WB's #1-rated show, "7th Heaven" (1996), has helped her emerge as a breakout star.As a child Jessica initially pursued a career as a vocalist, performing in musical theater. Beginning at age nine, she starred in such productions as "Annie," "The Sound of Music," and "Beauty and the Beast." A natural beauty, Jessica soon turned to modeling and commercial work by competing in The International Modeling and Talent Association's Annual Conference in 1994.After completing a year and a half of college at Tufts University in Medford Massachusetts, Jessica plans on going back to school in California for the remainder of her college years. In her spare time, she is involved with charities such as Best Friends Animal Sanctuary and PETA. Her hobbies include ballet, soccer, running, yoga and hiking with her dog "East." Jessica currently resides in Los Angeles.

Jessica Biel Movies / TV-Shows


The Sinner (2017)
The Oscars (2017)
The 69th Primetime Emmy Awards (2017)
The Book of Love (2016)
Chelsea (2016)
A Kind of Murder (2016)
Spark: A Space Tail (2016)
Crazy About Tiffany's (2016)
Accidental Love (2015)
Bleeding Heart (2015)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015)
BoJack Horseman (2014)
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014)
The 86th Annual Academy Awards (2014)
Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014)
The Short Game (2013)
The Truth About Emanuel (2013)
Total Recall (2012)
Hitchcock (2012)
The Tall Man (2012)
Playing for Keeps (2012)
New Girl (2011)
New Year's Eve (2011)
Conan (2010)
Who Do You Think You Are? (2010)
Valentine's Day (2010)
2010 MTV Movie Awards (2010)
The A-Team (2010)
The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009)
The 7PM Project (2009)
The 81st Annual Academy Awards (2009)
The 7PM Project (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Planet 51 (2009)
Powder Blue (2009)
Easy Virtue (2008)
The Graham Norton Show (2007)
Next (2007)
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry (2007)
The Illusionist (2006)
Going to Pieces: The Rise and Fall of the Slasher Film (2006)
Home of the Brave (2006)
Stealth (2005)
London (2005)
Elizabethtown (2005)
Cellular (2004)
Blade: Trinity (2004)
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
Punk'd (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
The Rules of Attraction (2002)
Summer Catch (2001)
Family Guy (1999)
I'll Be Home for Christmas (1998)
Ulee's Gold (1997)
Johnny Bravo (1997)
The View (1997)
The Daily Show (1996)
7th Heaven (1996)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
Frontline (1983)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links