Judge Reinhold

Watch Judge Reinhold Movies | Watch Judge Reinhold TV Shows

Judge Reinhold Photo

Judge Reinhold Wiki


Real Name: Edward Ernest Reinhold Jr.
Birth Place: Wilmington, Delaware, USA
Birth Date: May 21, 1957
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Soundtrack

Judge Reinhold Biography


Educated at Mary Washington College & North Carolina School of the Arts; performed at various regional theatres, including Burt Reynolds' Dinner Theater in Jupiter, Florida before getting national exposure on TV in the 1970s.

Judge Reinhold Movies / TV-Shows


Bad Grandmas (2017)
Four Christmases and a Wedding (2017)
The Detour (2016)
I Am Potential (2015)
Eddie Murphy: One Night Only (2012)
These Amazing Shadows (2011)
Dr. Dolittle 5 - Lucky gör Hollywood osäkert! (2009)
Easy Money (2008)
Swing Vote (2008)
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (2006)
Crab Orchard (2005)
Into the West (2005)
The Boondocks (2005)
The Hollow (2004)
Clifford's Really Big Movie (2004)
Thanksgiving Family Reunion (2003)
Arrested Development (2003)
Teen Titans (2003)
Whacked! (2002)
The Dead Zone (2002)
Monk (2002)
The Santa Clause 2 (2002)
Sydän lyö kuolemaa (2002)
Beethoven's 4th (2001)
Boltneck (2000)
Enemies of Laughter (2000)
Clerks (2000)
Beethoven's 3rd (2000)
My Brother the Pig (1999)
Walking Across Egypt (1999)
NetForce (1999)
The King of Queens (1998)
Homegrown (1998)
Family Plan (1997)
Crackerjack 2 (1997)
Runaway Car (1997)
Last Lives (1997)
As Good as Dead (1995)
Dad, the Angel & Me (1995)
Beverly Hills Cop III (1994)
The Santa Clause (1994)
Lonesome Dove: The Series (1994)
Ellen (1994)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Baby on Board (1992)
Four Eyes and Six-Guns (1992)
Ghostwriter (1992)
Zandalee (1991)
Daddy's Dyin'... Who's Got the Will? (1990)
Enid Is Sleeping (1990)
Seinfeld (1989)
Rosalie Goes Shopping (1989)
Vice Versa (1988)
Beverly Hills Cop II (1987)
Biography (1987)
Ruthless People (1986)
Head Office (1985)
Roadhouse 66 (1984)
Beverly Hills Cop (1984)
Gremlins (1984)
The Lords of Discipline (1983)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
Pandemonium (1982)
Fast Times at Ridgemont High (1982)
Stripes (1981)
Magnum, P.I. (1980)
Running Scared (1980)
Wonder Woman (1975)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links