Kelly Chen

Watch Kelly Chen Movies | Watch Kelly Chen TV Shows

Kelly Chen Wiki


Real Name: Wai Mun Vivian Chen
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: September 13, 1973
Occupation: Actress

Kelly Chen Biography


Went to primary school in Hong Kong, High school in Japan. Graduated from Parsons School of Design in New York, specialized in Graphic Design. Speaks Cantonese Mandarin Japanese and English. Has and elder sister and a younger brother, singer Victor Chen Si Hon.

Kelly Chen Movies / TV-Shows


The Monkey King 2 (2016)
The Monkey King Havoc in Heavens Palace (2014)
Horseplay (2014)
Tales from the Dark 1 (2013)
72 Tenants of Prosperity (2010)
An Empress and the Warriors (2008)
Breaking News (2004)
Infernal Affairs 3 (2003)
Infernal Affairs (2002)
Lavender (2000)
Tokyo Raiders (2000)
And I Hate You So (2000)
Anna Magdalena (1998)
A Chinese Ghost Story (1997)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links