Kevin Corrigan

Watch Kevin Corrigan Movies | Watch Kevin Corrigan TV Shows

Kevin Corrigan Photo

Kevin Corrigan Wiki


Real Name: Kevin Fitzgerald Corrigan
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York, USA
Birth Date: March 27, 1969
Occupation: Actor, Director, Producer

Kevin Corrigan Biography


A native of the Bronx, New York, Kevin Corrigan has been acting and writing since the age of 15. He made his film debut in Lost Angels (1989) and around that time, when he was just 17, his original play "The Boiler Room" was produced by the Young Playwrights Festival of New York. He has gone on to star in countless independent films and has made quite an impression. Corrigan is also an experienced guitarist and has played in several New York City bands.

Kevin Corrigan Movies / TV-Shows


Deception (2018)
Take the 10 (2017)
Ordinary World (2016)
Stray Bullets (2016)
The Get Down (2016)
Urge (2016)
Dice (2016)
Bull (2016)
Laugh Killer Laugh (2015)
Results (2015)
Meadowland (2015)
7 Chinese Brothers (2015)
Knight of Cups (2015)
Public Morals (2015)
Winter's Tale (2014)
Cymbeline (2014)
Life of Crime (2013)
Ray Donovan (2013)
1,000 Times More Brutal (2012)
Supporting Characters (2012)
Seven Psychopaths (2012)
Funeral Kings (2012)
Revenge for Jolly! (2012)
Somebody Up There Likes Me (2012)
The Dictator (2012)
The Mob Doctor (2012)
Men at Work (2012)
Made in Jersey (2012)
The Chaperone (2011)
Some Guy Who Kills People (2011)
Portlandia (2011)
Necessary Roughness (2011)
Unstoppable (2010)
The Next Three Days (2010)
Please Give (2010)
Blue Bloods (2010)
Community (2009)
Hit and Run (2009)
Big Fan (2009)
Today's Special (2009)
Mercy (2009)
The New Tenants (2009)
Don't Look Up (2009)
Fringe (2008)
Pineapple Express (2008)
RSO: Registered Sex Offender (2008)
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist (2008)
Definitely, Maybe (2008)
The Mentalist (2008)
Denise Richards: It's Complicated (2008)
American Gangster (2007)
Superbad (2007)
Damages (2007)
The Black Donnellys (2007)
On the Road with Judas (2007)
Californication (2007)
The Departed (2006)
The Dog Problem (2006)
Delirious (2006)
Out There (2006)
The Last Winter (2006)
The Honeymooners (2005)
Lonesome Jim (2005)
Break a Leg (2005)
Medium (2005)
Sexual Life (2004)
Wake Up, Ron Burgundy (2004)
When Zachary Beaver Came to Town (2003)
CSI: Miami (2002)
Chelsea Walls (2001)
Grounded for Life (2001)
Scotland, Pa. (2001)
Chain of Fools (2000)
Steal This Movie (2000)
Coming Soon (1999)
Detroit Rock City (1999)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
Freaks and Geeks (1999)
Slums of Beverly Hills (1998)
Buffalo '66 (1998)
Lulu on the Bridge (1998)
Brown's Requiem (1998)
Henry Fool (1997)
SUBWAYStories: Tales from the Underground (1997)
Walking and Talking (1996)
Bandwagon (1996)
Trees Lounge (1996)
The Pallbearer (1996)
Illtown (1996)
Bad Boys (1995)
Kiss of Death (1995)
Drunks (1995)
Living in Oblivion (1995)
The Last Good Time (1994)
True Romance (1993)
The Saint of Fort Washington (1993)
Homicide: Life on the Street (1993)
Zebrahead (1992)
One Good Cop (1991)
Billy Bathgate (1991)
Dead and Alive: The Race for Gus Farace (1991)
Jumpin' at the Boneyard (1991)
Goodfellas (1990)
The Exorcist III (1990)
Men Don't Leave (1990)
Law & Order (1990)
Lost Angels (1989)
Superboy (1988)
ABC Afterschool Specials (1972)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links