Kevin Zegers

Watch Kevin Zegers Movies | Watch Kevin Zegers TV Shows

Kevin Zegers Photo

Kevin Zegers Wiki


Real Name: Kevin Joseph Zegers
Birth Place: Woodstock, Ontario, Canada
Birth Date: September 19, 1984
Occupation: Actor, Soundtrack

Kevin Zegers Biography


Kevin started acting at the tender age of 6. He has been in over 30 commercials, and also did some modeling in London. He has blond/dark blond hair (natural color is brown) and currently lives in Toronto, Canada.

Kevin Zegers Movies / TV-Shows


Pup Star: World Tour (2018)
Dirty John (2018)
Aftermath (2017)
Sleepwalker (2017)
Notorious (2016)
Fear the Walking Dead (2015)
The Curse of Downers Grove (2015)
Power (2014)
Gracepoint (2014)
All the Wrong Reasons (2013)
The Colony (2013)
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones (2013)
Titanic: Blood and Steel (2012)
Girl Walks Into a Bar (2011)
Vampire (2011)
Talking Dead (2011)
The Entitled (2011)
Frozen (2010)
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll (2009)
The Narrows (2008)
Fifty Dead Men Walking (2008)
Gardens of the Night (2008)
The Stone Angel (2007)
The Jane Austen Book Club (2007)
Normal (2007)
Gossip Girl (2007)
Zoom (2006)
It's a Boy Girl Thing (2006)
Transamerica (2005)
An American Girl Adventure (2005)
Hell's Kitchen (2005)
House (2004)
The Hollow (2004)
Some Things That Stay (2004)
Dawn of the Dead (2004)
The Incredible Mrs. Ritchie (2003)
Wrong Turn (2003)
Fear of the Dark (2003)
Air Bud: Seventh Inning Fetch (2002)
Virginia's Run (2002)
Sex, Lies & Obsession (2001)
Smallville (2001)
MVP: Most Valuable Primate (2000)
Air Bud 3 (2000)
Time Share (2000)
Komodo (1999)
It Came from the Sky (1999)
So Weird (1999)
Shadow Builder (1998)
Air Bud: Golden Receiver (1998)
Nico the Unicorn (1998)
Air Bud (1997)
Rose Hill (1997)
Traders (1996)
Specimen (1996)
Goosebumps (1995)
The Magic School Bus (1994)
In the Mouth of Madness (1994)
Thicker Than Blood: The Larry McLinden Story (1994)
The X-Files (1993)
Tales from the Cryptkeeper (1993)
Life with Mikey (1993)
Avonlea (1990)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links