Krista Bridges

Watch Krista Bridges Movies | Watch Krista Bridges TV Shows

Krista Bridges Wiki


Real Name: Krista Pontes
Birth Place: Ontario, Canada
Birth Date: November 04, 1968
Occupation: Actress

Krista Bridges Movies / TV-Shows


Her Stolen Past (2018)
Ransom (2017)
Incorporated (2016)
The Colossal Failure of the Modern Relationship (2015)
Heroes Reborn (2015)
Deadly Voltage (2015)
Coconut Hero (2015)
The Expanse (2015)
Killjoys (2015)
Schitt's Creek (2015)
19-2 (2014)
The Christmas Switch (2014)
Hannibal (2013)
Dangerous Persuasions (2013)
Molly Maxwell (2013)
The Wife He Met Online (2012)
Saving Hope (2012)
House at the End of the Street (2012)
The Lesser Blessed (2012)
XIII: The Series (2011)
Wandering Eye (2011)
Suits (2011)
388 Arletta Avenue (2011)
Faces in the Crowd (2011)
The Case for Christmas (2011)
Republic of Doyle (2010)
Who Is Clark Rockefeller? (2010)
Haven (2010)
Nikita (2010)
Rookie Blue (2010)
The Cry of the Owl (2009)
The Listener (2009)
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (2008)
Flashpoint (2008)
Murdoch Mysteries (2008)
The Summit (2008)
Durham County (2007)
The Dresden Files (2007)
Cheaters' Club (2006)
Aurora Borealis (2005)
Niagara Motel (2005)
Land of the Dead (2005)
Narc (2002)
Left Behind II: Tribulation Force (2002)
Mutant X (2001)
Blue Murder (2001)
Left Behind: The Movie (2000)
Relic Hunter (1999)
Kids in the Hall: Brain Candy (1996)
Soft Deceit (1994)
Treacherous Beauties (1994)
RoboCop (1994)
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1993)
Forever Knight (1992)
Sing (1989)
The Kids in the Hall (1988)
My Secret Identity (1988)
Murder One (1988)
War of the Worlds (1988)
Deadly Nightmares (1983)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links