Kristen Bell

Watch Kristen Bell Movies | Watch Kristen Bell TV Shows

Kristen Bell Photo

Kristen Bell Wiki


Real Name: Kristen Anne Bell
Birth Place: Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA
Birth Date: July 18, 1980
Occupation: Actress, Soundtrack, Producer

Kristen Bell Biography


Kristen graduated from New York University's prestigious Tisch School of the Arts, where she studied musical theater. She made her Broadway debut in 2001, originating the role of Becky Thatcher in the short-lived "The Adventures of Tom Sawyer." In 2002, she was in the revival of Arthur Miller's "The Crucible" on Broadway, starring Laura Linney and Liam Neeson.

Kristen Bell Movies / TV-Shows


The Joel McHale Show with Joel McHale (2018)
Teen Titans GO! To the Movies (2018)
Ralph Breaks the Internet (2018)
Big Fan (2017)
The 43rd Annual People's Choice Awards (2017)
CHIPS (2017)
Nobodies (2017)
How to Be a Latin Lover (2017)
Big Mouth (2017)
A Bad Moms Christmas (2017)
Olaf's Frozen Adventure (2017)
The Disaster Artist (2017)
74th Golden Globe Awards (2017)
Zootopia (2016)
The Boss (2016)
Bad Moms (2016)
The Good Place (2016)
Chelsea (2016)
Little Big Shots (2016)
Frozen Fever (2015)
Unity (2015)
iZombie (2015)
The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015)
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert (2015)
Nickelodeon Kids Choice Awards 2014 (2014)
The 86th Annual Academy Awards (2014)
19th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards (2014)
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014)
Play It Again, Dick (2014)
Veronica Mars (2014)
Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014)
BoJack Horseman (2014)
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver (2014)
The Lifeguard (2013)
70th Golden Globe Awards (2013)
Frozen (2013)
Some Girl(s) (2013)
Movie 43 (2013)
Lady Gaga & the Muppets' Holiday Spectacular (2013)
Hollywood Game Night (2013)
The Queen Latifah Show (2013)
Liv and Maddie (2013)
The Real (2013)
Big Miracle (2012)
House of Lies (2012)
Safety Not Guaranteed (2012)
Hit and Run (2012)
Unsupervised (2012)
Burning Love (2012)
Stuck in Love. (2012)
Scream 4 (2011)
Billy on the Street (2011)
Bubble Guppies (2011)
The Chew (2011)
Brain Games (2011)
Get Him to the Greek (2010)
When in Rome (2010)
Burlesque (2010)
You Again (2010)
The 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards (2010)
Conan (2010)
Stand Up to Cancer (2010)
The 52nd Annual Grammy Awards (2010)
The Talk (2010)
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (2010)
Astro Boy (2009)
Couples Retreat (2009)
Serious Moonlight (2009)
Party Down (2009)
Fanboys (2009)
The Teen Choice Awards 2009 (2009)
Assassin's Creed II (2009)
The Cleveland Show (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Glenn Martin DDS (2009)
The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009)
Parks and Recreation (2009)
Forgetting Sarah Marshall (2008)
Gossip Girl (2007)
Chelsea Lately (2007)
Heroes Unmasked (2007)
Fifty Pills (2006)
Heroes (2006)
Pulse (2006)
Roman (2006)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical (2005)
Deepwater (2005)
Robot Chicken (2005)
Veronica Mars (2004)
Deadwood (2004)
Gracie's Choice (2004)
Spartan (2004)
Project Runway (2004)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
The King and Queen of Moonlight Bay (2003)
America's Next Top Model (2003)
Punk'd (2003)
The Cat Returns (2002)
The Shield (2002)
American Dreams (2002)
Everwood (2002)
American Idol (2002)
Pootie Tang (2001)
Family Guy (1999)
Polish Wedding (1998)
The View (1997)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
The Simpsons (1989)
Fox News (1987)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
CBS News Sunday Morning (1979)
The New Price Is Right (1972)
Sesame Street (1969)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links