Leland Orser

Watch Leland Orser Movies | Watch Leland Orser TV Shows

Leland Orser Photo

Leland Orser Wiki


Real Name: Leland Jones Orser
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Date: August 06, 1960
Occupation: Actor, Director, Writer

Leland Orser Movies / TV-Shows


I Am the Night (2019)
Blindspotting (2018)
Berlin Station (2016)
The Devil's Candy (2015)
The Guest (2014)
The Gambler (2014)
Taken 3 (2014)
Faults (2014)
Ray Donovan (2013)
Revolution (2012)
Taken 2 (2012)
Scandal (2012)
Touch (2012)
Magic City (2012)
A Gifted Man (2011)
NCIS: Los Angeles (2009)
Give 'em Hell Malone (2009)
Taken (2008)
Shark (2006)
The Good German (2006)
Twisted (2004)
Homeland Security (2004)
Runaway Jury (2003)
One Step Beyond: The Making of 'Alien: Resurrection' (2003)
Daredevil (2003)
Confidence (2003)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Star Trek: Enterprise (2001)
Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001)
24 (2001)
Pearl Harbor (2001)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
The Bone Collector (1999)
Resurrection (1999)
Saving Private Ryan (1998)
Very Bad Things (1998)
Alien: Resurrection (1997)
Excess Baggage (1997)
The Pretender (1996)
Back to Back (1996)
Escape from L.A. (1996)
Lifeform (1996)
Independence Day (1996)
To Love, Honor and Deceive (1996)
Piranha (1995)
Star Trek: Voyager (1995)
Murder One (1995)
Girl in the Cadillac (1995)
Se7en (1995)
The Outer Limits (1995)
Dead Badge (1995)
ER (1994)
Cover Story (1993)
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993)
The X-Files (1993)
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993)
NYPD Blue (1993)
Mad About You (1992)
Herman's Head (1991)
Eerie, Indiana (1991)
Married... with Children (1987)
L.A. Law (1986)
The Golden Girls (1985)
Cheers (1982)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links