Matt Lucas

Watch Matt Lucas Movies | Watch Matt Lucas TV Shows

Matt Lucas Wiki


Real Name: Matthew Richard Lucas
Birth Place: Paddington, London, England, UK
Birth Date: March 05, 1974
Occupation: Actor

Matt Lucas Movies / TV-Shows


Missing Link (2019)
Our Cartoon President (2018)
Sherlock Gnomes (2018)
A Futile and Stupid Gesture (2018)
How to Talk to Girls at Parties (2017)
Alan Carr's 12 Stars of Christmas (2016)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (2016)
Alice Through the Looking Glass (2016)
Travel Man: 48 Hours in... (2015)
Galavant (2015)
Pompidou (2015)
Man Seeking Woman (2015)
Fresh Off the Boat (2015)
It Was Alright in the... (2014)
Paddington (2014)
Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014)
The Life of Rock with Brian Pern (2014)
Doctor Who Extra (2014)
The Harry Hill Movie (2013)
Julia Zemiro's Home Delivery (2013)
The Look of Love (2013)
In Secret (2013)
Super Fun Night (2013)
The Greatest Footie Ads Ever (2012)
Imagine The Great Pretender (2012)
Small Apartments (2012)
The Story of Musicals (2012)
The Last Leg (2012)
Stella (2012)
Bridesmaids (2011)
Portlandia (2011)
Gnomeo & Juliet (2011)
The Rob Brydon Show (2010)
Funny or Die Presents... (2010)
Come Fly with Me (2010)
The Infidel (2010)
The Great British Baking Show (2010)
Alice in Wonderland (2010)
Community (2009)
Kröd Mändoon and the Flaming Sword of Fire (2009)
Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
Astro Boy (2009)
Little Britain USA (2008)
Gavin & Stacey (2007)
The Graham Norton Show (2007)
Little Britain: Live (2006)
Saturday Kitchen (2006)
The Apprentice: You're Fired! (2006)
The One Show (2006)
The Wind in the Willows (2006)
Popetown (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Casanova (2005)
Doctor Who (2005)
Cold and Dark (2005)
Alan Partridge Presents: The Cream of British Comedy (2005)
Derren Brown: Trick of the Mind (2004)
Shaun of the Dead (2004)
AD/BC: A Rock Opera (2004)
Catterick (2004)
QI (2003)
Little Britain (2003)
Imagine (2003)
Comedy Connections (2003)
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway (2002)
Kath & Kim (2002)
Look Around You (2002)
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001)
Randall & Hopkirk (2000)
Rock Profile (1999)
Plunkett & Macleane (1999)
Dennis Pennis R.I.P. (1997)
The Smell of Reeves and Mortimer (1993)
Shooting Stars (1993)
French and Saunders (1987)
Neighbours (1985)
The South Bank Show (1978)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links