Patsy Kensit

Watch Patsy Kensit Movies | Watch Patsy Kensit TV Shows

Patsy Kensit Photo

Patsy Kensit Wiki


Real Name: Patricia Jude Francis Kensit
Birth Place: Hounslow, London, England, UK
Birth Date: March 04, 1968
Occupation: Actress, Soundtrack

Patsy Kensit Movies / TV-Shows


Tina and Bobby (2017)
Agatha Raisin (2014)
Lemon La Vida Loca (2012)
Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011)
Pointless Celebrities (2010)
Chris Moyles Quiz Night (2009)
Alan Carr: Chatty Man (2009)
Celebrity Juice (2008)
The Magic Door (2007)
Would I Lie to You? (2007)
The Graham Norton Show (2007)
The One Show (2006)
The Friday Night Project (2005)
8 Out of 10 Cats (2005)
Who Do You Think You Are? (2004)
Big Brother's Big Mouth (2004)
Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two (2004)
Hell's Kitchen (2004)
Strictly Come Dancing (2004)
Dark Side (2003)
Shelter Island (2003)
Strange Frequency 2 (2002)
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway (2002)
Who's Your Daddy? (2002)
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)
Things Behind the Sun (2001)
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001)
The Pavilion (2000)
Holby City (1999)
Speedway Junky (1999)
Human Bomb (1998)
The Last Don II (1998)
Grace of My Heart (1996)
Angels and Insects (1995)
Love and Betrayal: The Mia Farrow Story (1995)
At the Midnight Hour (1995)
Kleptomania (1995)
Tunnel Vision (1995)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Bitter Harvest (1993)
Shooting Stars (1993)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Full Eclipse (1993)
The Turn of the Screw (1992)
Blame It on the Bellboy (1992)
Timebomb (1991)
Twenty-One (1991)
Blue Tornado (1991)
Kill Cruise (1990)
Chicago Joe and the Showgirl (1990)
Bullseye! (1990)
A Chorus of Disapproval (1989)
Lethal Weapon 2 (1989)
Tales from the Crypt (1989)
French and Saunders (1987)
Casualty (1986)
Absolute Beginners (1986)
Richard III (1983)
Hanover Street (1979)
Armchair Thriller (1978)
The Blue Bird (1976)
The Great Gatsby (1974)
Gold (1974)
For the Love of Ada (1972)
Emmerdale (1972)
Top of the Pops (1964)
The Magical World of Disney (1954)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links