Ray Walker

Watch Ray Walker Movies | Watch Ray Walker TV Shows

Ray Walker Wiki


Real Name: Warren Reyholds Walker
Birth Place: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Birth Date: August 10, 1904
Occupation: Actor

Ray Walker Movies / TV-Shows


The Addams Family (1964)
Walk on the Wild Side (1962)
Pepe (1960)
Elmer Gantry (1960)
The Untouchables (1959)
The Space Children (1958)
Mister Ed (1958)
Lawman (1958)
Westinghouse Desilu Playhouse (1958)
The Spirit of St. Louis (1957)
Maverick (1957)
Perry Mason (1957)
Everything But the Truth (1956)
Somebody Up There Likes Me (1956)
Francis in the Navy (1955)
The Magical World of Disney (1954)
Father Knows Best (1954)
The Mickey Rooney Show (1954)
The Atomic Kid (1954)
The Blue Gardenia (1953)
The Danny Thomas Show (1953)
The Las Vegas Story (1952)
The Bad and the Beautiful (1952)
Adventures of Superman (1952)
The Fighter (1952)
My Hero (1952)
Battle Zone (1952)
Drums in the Deep South (1951)
The Amos 'n Andy Show (1951)
Too Young to Kiss (1951)
Superman and the Mole-Men (1951)
The Stu Erwin Show (1950)
The Jack Benny Program (1950)
Woman on the Run (1950)
Mighty Joe Young (1949)
Song of Surrender (1949)
Adam's Rib (1949)
Black Bart (1948)
Apartment for Peggy (1948)
Magic Town (1947)
The Guilt of Janet Ames (1947)
The Perils of Pauline (1947)
Sister Kenny (1946)
It's a Wonderful Life (1946)
The Beast with Five Fingers (1946)
Dark Alibi (1946)
She Wouldn't Say Yes (1945)
Wing and a Prayer (1944)
Rogues Gallery (1944)
Captive Wild Woman (1943)
Princess O'Rourke (1943)
Mission to Moscow (1943)
Captains of the Clouds (1942)
Pittsburgh (1942)
The Lady Is Willing (1942)
It Started with Eve (1941)
Isle of Destiny (1940)
New Moon (1940)
Too Hot to Handle (1938)
Test Pilot (1938)
Letter of Introduction (1938)
The Crime Patrol (1936)
Crashing Through Danger (1936)
The Dark Hour (1936)
Music Is Magic (1935)
The Girl Friend (1935)
Baby, Take a Bow (1934)
The Loudspeaker (1934)
Thirty Day Princess (1934)
City Limits (1934)
Good-bye Love (1933)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links