Stephen Baldwin

Watch Stephen Baldwin Movies | Watch Stephen Baldwin TV Shows

Stephen Baldwin Photo

Stephen Baldwin Wiki


Real Name: Stephen Andrew Baldwin
Birth Place: Massapequa, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Date: May 12, 1966
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Director

Stephen Baldwin Movies / TV-Shows


The UnMiracle (2017)
Priceless (2016)
Magi (2016)
The Apostle Peter: Redemption (2016)
God's Club (2015)
Hoovey (2015)
Faith of Our Fathers (2015)
Back to the Jurassic (2015)
2047: Sights of Death (2014)
I'm in Love with a Church Girl (2013)
Dino Time (2012)
Celebrity House Hunting (2012)
Let the Game Begin (2010)
Loving the Bad Man (2010)
Shoot the Duke (2009)
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon (2009)
PoliWood (2009)
The Wendy Williams Show (2008)
Sky Kids (2008)
Shark in Venice (2008)
Fred Claus (2007)
Harpies (2007)
Red Eye w/Tom Shillue (2007)
Midnight Clear (2006)
Dark Storm (2006)
Jesse Stone: Night Passage (2006)
Earthstorm (2006)
The Genius Club (2006)
Eyes (2005)
Bound by Lies (2005)
8 Out of 10 Cats (2005)
Snakeman (2005)
Back in the Day (2005)
Fallacy (2004)
Target (2004)
Six: The Mark Unleashed (2004)
The Apprentice (2004)
Scare Tactics (2003)
Lost Treasure (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
Shelter Island (2003)
Firefight (2003)
Silent Warnings (2003)
Slap Shot 2: Breaking the Ice (2002)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Greenmail (2002)
Spider's Web (2002)
Fear Factor (2001)
Big Brother's Little Brother (2001)
Night Visions (2001)
Celebrity Big Brother (2001)
The Mole (2001)
Dead Awake (2001)
Protection (2001)
Xchange (2001)
Zebra Lounge (2001)
Cutaway (2000)
Table One (2000)
Mercy (2000)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas (2000)
Absence of the Good (1999)
The Sex Monster (1999)
Friends & Lovers (1999)
Batman Beyond (1999)
Mr. Murder (1998)
Half Baked (1998)
Scar City (1998)
Sub Down (1997)
The Daily Show (1996)
Fled (1996)
Crimetime (1996)
Bio-Dome (1996)
Fall Time (1995)
The Usual Suspects (1995)
Dead Weekend (1995)
Threesome (1994)
8 Seconds (1994)
New Eden (1994)
Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle (1994)
A Simple Twist of Fate (1994)
Posse (1993)
Late Show with David Letterman (1993)
Bitter Harvest (1993)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Crossing the Bridge (1992)
Jury Duty; The Comedy (1990)
The Young Riders (1989)
Born on the Fourth of July (1989)
Casualties of War (1989)
Last Exit to Brooklyn (1989)
China Beach (1988)
Homeboy (1988)
The Beast of War (1988)
Family Ties (1982)
20/20 (1978)
Saturday Night Live (1975)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links