Wilmer Valderrama

Watch Wilmer Valderrama Movies | Watch Wilmer Valderrama TV Shows

Wilmer Valderrama Photo

Wilmer Valderrama Wiki


Real Name: Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama
Birth Place: Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Date: January 30, 1980
Occupation: Actor, Producer, Soundtrack

Wilmer Valderrama Biography


Born in Miami, Wilmer Valderrama is perhaps best known for his role as Fez in "That '70s Show" (1998). Since then, he has landed small roles on both the big screen and television, in addition to some voice-over work for cartoons. As of 2011, he is working on a new sitcom for Nickelodeon. In addition, Wilmer has started a music career and a unique fashion label called Calavena.

Wilmer Valderrama Movies / TV-Shows


The 43rd Annual People's Choice Awards (2017)
Martha & Snoop's Potluck Party Challenge (2016)
The Ranch (2016)
The Girl Is in Trouble (2015)
The Adderall Diaries (2015)
The Late Late Show with James Corden (2015)
Minority Report (2015)
Lip Sync Battle (2015)
Teen Choice Awards 2015 (2015)
School Dance (2014)
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver (2014)
Matador (2014)
From Dusk Till Dawn: The Series (2014)
NCIS: New Orleans (2014)
Hollywood Game Night (2013)
The Queen Latifah Show (2013)
Awake (2012)
Men at Work (2012)
Are You There, Chelsea? (2012)
Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best (2011)
From Prada to Nada (2011)
Tanked (2011)
NTSF:SD:SUV (2011)
Suburgatory (2011)
Larry Crowne (2011)
The Talk (2010)
Raising Hope (2010)
The Dry Land (2010)
Royal Pains (2009)
Watch What Happens: Live (2009)
The Cleveland Show (2009)
RuPaul's Drag Race (2009)
Celebrity Family Feud (2008)
Cheech & Chong: Roasted (2008)
Columbus Day (2008)
The Condor (2007)
The Dead One (2007)
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007)
Chelsea Lately (2007)
Yo Momma (2006)
Fast Food Nation (2006)
Handy Manny (2006)
Unaccompanied Minors (2006)
The Darwin Awards (2006)
Robot Chicken (2005)
Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Howard Stern on Demand (2005)
Beauty Shop (2005)
The Soup (2004)
Clifford's Really Big Movie (2004)
Punk'd (2003)
Extreme Makeover: Home Edition (2003)
Party Monster (2003)
Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003)
The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003)
NCIS (2003)
Last Call with Carson Daly (2002)
Summer Catch (2001)
Grounded for Life (2001)
The Sopranos (1999)
That '70s Show (1998)
The View (1997)
MADtv (1995)
Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993)
Live with Kelly and Ryan (1983)
The New Price Is Right (1972)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links